The Memory of Treblinka Foundation

First Name
Anna
Last Name
Abrahamer
Maiden Name
Klinger
Date of birth
1902
Place of birth
Gender
female
Mother's name
Mother's maiden name
Father's name
Age
40
In the family
Marital status
married
Spouse's name
Józef
Profession
Country
Poland
City
Krakow
Street
Szewska 40
The city during the war
Niepołomice
Street during the war
Notes
Place of death
Treblinka
Date of death

Source

YVP David Klinger (cousin)

Record ID
5
Date of placing in the database
23.06.2015
Desc
Source
Rodzina
Go
First Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
Mother's name
Father's name
Age
In the family
Profession
Photo