The Memory of Treblinka Foundation

First Name
Chaja
Last Name
Białykamień
Maiden Name
Kramarz
Date of birth
1903
Place of birth
Sokolow Podlaski
Gender
female
Mother's name
Chana
Mother's maiden name
Father's name
Abraham
Age
39
In the family
mother
Marital status
married
Spouse's name
Jakow Białykamień
Profession
Country
Poland
City
Wołomin
Street
The city during the war
Wołomin
Street during the war
Notes
Place of death
Treblinka?
Date of death

Source

YVP Rivka Geiger (niece)

Record ID
208
Date of placing in the database
23.06.2015
Desc
Source
Rodzina
Go
First Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
Mother's name
Father's name
Age
In the family
Profession
Photo